Impressum Kontakt E-Mail

   
   Startseite / Home
   Das Turnier / Tournament
   Termine / Events 2018
   Fotogalerie / Photos
   Alle Teams
   Kontakt / Contact
   Impressum / Disclaimer
   Datenschutz / Privacy


Alle bisher teilgenommenen Mannschaften:

 

ATSE Graz

(AUT)

EC Red Bull Salzburg

(AUT)

HC Dornbirn

(AUT)

HC Innsbruck

(AUT)

HC Kufstein

(AUT)

HC Tirol

(AUT)

SC Zirl

(AUT)

VEHV Vorarlberg

(AUT)

Whit Caps Turnhout

(BEL)

Canada Rockies

(CAN)

Team Calgary

(CAN)

Medvecak Zagreb

(CRO)

Czeck Buccaneers

(CZE)

Dvur Kraloved nad Labem

(CZE)

HBC Pento Most

(CZE)

HC Junior Melnik

(CZE)

HC Slovan Louny

(CZE)

HC Stadion Teplice

(CZE)

HC Tetschen

(CZE)

HC Trutnov

(CZE)

HK DC Sumperk

(CZE)

HK Litvinov

(CZE)

HK Pribram

(CZE)

Sovan Usti nad Labem

(CZE)

Team Bohem

(CZE)

VCE Hradec Kralove

(CZE)

Ahmat Haukipudas

(FIN)

Dragons Uusimaa

(FIN)

EPS Espoo

(FIN)

Grankulla IFK

(FIN)

Hockey Bears Juniors

(FIN)

HPK Blue

(FIN)

Järvenpään Haukat

(FIN)

Jokerit Helsinki

(FIN)

Karhu Kisat Helsinki

(FIN)

Kiekko Reipas Lathi

(FIN)

Kiekko Vantaa

(FIN)

KJT Kervara

(FIN)

Kukko Rauma

(FIN)

Lempäälän Kisa

(FIN)

Pelicans 2000 Hollola

(FIN)

Pita Helsinke

(FIN)

Pitäjänmäen Tarmo

(FIN)

PK 83 Parkano

(FIN)

Saipa Jusut

(FIN)

Saipa Teuvot

(FIN)

Sammon Kiekko

(FIN)

Sapko Savolinna

(FIN)

Tappare Tampere

(FIN)

TuWe Turku

(FIN)

Valki Valkeala

(FIN)

Vikingit Helsinki

(FIN)

Young Dragons HAT

(FIN)

HC Dijon

(FRA)

Midland Conference

(GBR)

Team England

(GBR)

Augsburger EV

(GER)

Bitigheim Bissingen

(GER)

EA Schongau

(GER)

ECDC Memmingen

(GER)

EHC 80 Nürnberg

(GER)

EHC Buchloe

(GER)

Ehc Klostersee

(GER)

EHC München

(GER)

ERC Ingolstadt

(GER)

ERC Mannheim

(GER)

ERV Schweinfurt

(GER)

ESC Erfurt

(GER)

ESC Frankfurt

(GER)

EV Füssen

(GER)

EV Krefeld

(GER)

EV Landsberg

(GER)

EV Landshut

(GER)

HC Ulm

(GER)

Herforder EV

(GER)

Iserlohn Roosters

(GER)

KEV Hannover

(GER)

Kölner EC

(GER)

SC Reichersbeuern

(GER)

SC Riessersee

(GER)

Starbulls Rosenheim

(GER)

TSV Erding

(GER)

TUS Geretsried

(GER)

Young Lions Frankfurt

(GER)

Budapest Stars

(HUN)

HC Bozen

(ITA)

HC Bruneck

(ITA)

HC Cornacci-Trentino

(ITA)

HC Fieme

(ITA)

HC Gardeina

(ITA)

HC Latemar

(ITA)

HC Pergina

(ITA)

HC Pustertal

(ITA)

HCJ Milan Vipers

(ITA)

SV Kaltern

(ITA)

WSV Sterzing

(ITA)

Tigers Kaunas

(LIT)

HC Njimngen

(NL)

Titan Worriers

(NL)

TIK Trondheim

(NOR)

Podhale Nowi Targ

(POL)

HK Tver

(RUS)

HC Descin

(SLK)

HC Slavija Lubjana

(SLO)

EHC Bern 96

(SUI)

EHC Biel

(SUI)

EHC Chur Capricorns

(SUI)

EHC Olten

(SUI)

EHC St.Moritz

(SUI)

EVN Nordschweiz

(SUI)

HC Davos

(SUI)

HC Thurgau

(SUI)

Raperswil-Jona Lakers

(SUI)

SC Zürich

(SUI)

Sevette Genf

(SUI)

Vasteringer IF

(SWE)

Brookline Boston

(USA)

Planet Hockey

(USA)

Team USA Chicago

(USA)

USA Selects Chicago

(USA)